Market Price:
Discount Price:
Happy Customers
Authentic Products
Global Brands
Fast Delivery
These capsules are full of good stuff. Here are some benefits:
Irwin Naturals uses liquid soft-gels for their supplements. These are easy to swallow. They also absorb well in your body. This means you get the most benefit from the ingredients.
| Supplement facts | ||
| Serving Size: 2 Liquid Soft-Gels | ||
| Servings Per Container: 30 | ||
| Irwin Naturals | Amount Per Serving | Daily Value |
| Calories | 20 | |
| Total Fat | 1 g | 2%** |
| Total Carbohydrates | 1 g | <1%** |
| Protein | 1 g | |
| Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) | 100 mcg (4000 IU) | 500% |
| Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate) | 100 mg | 24% |
| Zinc (as Zinc Citrate) | 15 mg | 136% |
| Flaxseed Oil (seed) | 1100 mg | |
| Eleuthero (Eleutherococcus senticosus) extract (4:1) (root) | 100 mg | |
| Bamboo (Bambusa Vulgaris) extract (70% silica, 20 mg) (shoot) | 28.6 mg | |
| Turmeric extract (95% curcuminoids, 23.75 mg) (root) | 25 mg | |
| Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone-7 (MK-7)) | 120 mcg | |
| BioPerine Complex BioPerine® Black Pepper extract (95% piperine) (fruit), Ginger extract (5% gingerols) (rhizome) | 6 mg | |
| **% Daily Value based on a 2,000 calorie diet. Daily Value not established. | ||
You can buy Irwin Naturals High Potency Mega D3 & K2 + Turmeric Extract online. One place to buy is bdsupplementstore.com. Check other stores too. Compare prices and read reviews. Make sure you buy from a trusted source.
Supplement facts
Serving Size: 2 Liquid Soft-GelsServings Per Container: 30Irwin Naturals Amount Per Serving Daily ValueCalories 20 Total Fat 1 g 2%**Total Carbohydrates 1 g <1%**Protein 1 g Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol) 100 mcg (4000 IU) 500%Magnesium (as Magnesium Citrate) 100 mg 24%Zinc (as Zinc Citrate) 15 mg 136%Flaxseed Oil (seed) 1100 mg Eleuthero (Eleutherococcus senticosus) extract (4:1) (root) 100 mg Bamboo (Bambusa Vulgaris) extract (70% silica, 20 mg) (shoot) 28.6 mg Turmeric extract (95% curcuminoids, 23.75 mg) (root) 25 mg Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone-7 (MK-7)) 120 mcg BioPerine ComplexBioPerine® Black Pepper extract (95% piperine) (fruit), Ginger extract (5% gingerols) (rhizome) 6 mg **% Daily Value based on a 2,000 calorie diet.Daily Value not established.Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price:
Market Price:
Our Price: